212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Uplink Uplink 1020AUTO

Uplink Uplink 1020AUTO
UPLINK
L3-1020AUTO
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The UPLINK-1020AUTO is a tracking unit with a built-in GPS receiver, GSM radio, and antenna.

The 1020AUTO works as a GPS vehicle tracking system that can provide tracking updates in as low as 2 minute intervals. Users can receive emails detailing alert zones, vehicle speed, and ignition events.

Also known as

  • Uplink Security / Numerex - 1020AUTO - Vehicle Tracker Obd Ii Port