212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Wheelock WHSA-H5 Amp.Paging HornSELLw/POWRSUP

Wheelock WHSA-H5 Amp.Paging HornSELLw/POWRSUP
WHEELOCK
WH-105145
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Amp.Paging Horn(SELLw/POWRSUP WHSA-H5 5 Watt weather-proof horn with built-in amplifier for use in large and/or noisy areas. A universal mounting base is adjustable in both vertical and horizontal planes and has banding slots for beam and pillar mounting. Comparable to Valcom V-1030C

Also known as

  • Wheelock SA-H5 Amplified Paging Horn
  • Wheelock Amplified Paging Horn
  • Wheelock WHSA-H5 Amp.Paging Horn